Фамилия Имя Отчество Звание Г.р. Выбыл Место ПЗ Наличие в списках
Агарков Федор Михайлович майор 1923 10.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А,П
Асеев Яков Борисович рядовой 1908 07.11.1943 д.Концы С,А
Байрамов Абдулла рядовой 1907 19.12.1943 д.Задебря С,А- Байрамов (П-в д.Большухи)
Барыльников Иван Павлович рядовой 1925 29.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А (П-Брыльников в д.Большухи)
Батыршин Тагир Хуснуллович лейтенант 1906 12.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А-Батыршин
Береснев Михаил Алексеевич рядовой 1906 12.11.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Божков (Башков) Григорий Матвеевич рядовой 1902 19.12.1943 д.Задебря П,С, А
Борисенко Александр Лукич рядовой 1910 04.01.1944 д.Задебря С,А
Браславский Владимир Евстафьевич рядовой 1907 22.12.1943 д.Скробово П+С+А- Бреславский
Буданов Григорий Антонович рядовой 1897 25.12.1943 д.Рыбаки С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Буш Георгий Семенович рядовой 21.12.1943 д.Задебря С, Г,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Бушков Илья Федорович рядовой 20.12.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Быстров Степан Филиппович рядовой 1909 12.12.1943 д.Задебря Д,П
Ванеев Василий Дмитриевич рядовой 1922 07.11.1943 д.Концы С,А
Васильев Михаил рядовой 27.12.1943 д.Задебря С, А (П-в д.Большухи)
Веревкин Федор Дмитриевич сержант 1919 23.06.1944 д.Задебря П,С,А
Веретенников Петр Григорьевич рядовой 1922 08.11.1943 д.Скробово П-Верешенников, С,А
Вернигора Николай Петрович рядовой 18.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Вершинин Пантелей Кузьмич рядовой 1913 13.11.1943 д.Ляхово С,А,П
Винокуров Василий Михайлович мл.сержант 1896 12.11.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Воробьев Виктор Иванович рядовой 14.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Ганин Павел Никитович рядовой 16.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С, КП+Г,А
Герасименко Александр Петрович мл.лейтенант 1920 07.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А- Андрей, ряд.
Головичев Егор Степанович рядовой 1912 31.12.1943 д.Дворище С,А,П
Гольшин Георгий Иванович сержант 1924 29.12.1943 д.Задебря С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Горев Николай рядовой 25.11.1943 С,А
Гориляха Григорий Иванович рядовой 1898 10.11.1943 д.Задебря П+С+А- Гориняко
Горшков Иван Михайлович сержант 1903 21.12.1943 д.Марьяново П,С,А
Губкин Николай Николаевич рядовой 1944 П,С,А
Гурьянов Александр Андреевич рядовой 1905 14.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Дмитриенко (Дмитренко) Степан Кириллович лейтенант 1908 10.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С- Дмитренко, А
Донцов (фото) Иван Тихонович мл.сержант 1914 08.11.1943 д.Скробово Д,А
Дробаков Николай Лаврентьевич лейтенант 1924 07.11.1943 д.Концы П-Дробаков, б/зв., С+А- Лобертинович
Евстегнеев Владимир Николаевич рядовой 1924 09.11.1943 д.Скробово П-Евстигнеев, С,А
Емельянов Василий Иванович рядовой 1904 08.11.1943 д.Гаврики С,А
Енитвалов Евсей Иванович рядовой 24.11.1943 С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Еремин Пантелей Егорович рядовой 1911 12.11.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Ермаков Митрофан Иванович рядовой 1895 07.11.1943 д.Концы П,С-1944,А
Ермуратов Абдай рядовой 18.11.1943 д.Задебря С+А- Ярмуратов Абдей, серж. (П-в д.Большухи)
Ефимов Владимир Алексеевич (Емельянович) мл.сержант 1925 20.12.1943 д.Задебря П+С+А-В.М., ряд., 1945
Ефимов Константин Иванович рядовой 1914 10.11.1943 д.Клецки П,С,А
Заварзин Федор Петрович рядовой 1902 07.11.1943 д.Концы С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Зайцев Павел Михайлович ст.лейтенант 1920 07.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А
Згрунда (Ясунда) Виктор Степанович рядовой 1915 02.12.1943 д.Задебря П+С+А- Згрунда
Зеленков Григорий Алексеевич рядовой 1924 09.11.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Ибрагимов Рустоли рядовой 1920 20.12.1943 д.Задебря Д,П
Иванов Валентин Андреевич сержант 1944 П,С,А
Изенченко Семен Ефимович рядовой 1913 21.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А- Изепченко (П-Изепченко в д.Большухи)
Илгунов Алексей Андреевич рядовой 1905 08.11.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Исмаилов Малик рядовой 1904 08.11.1943 д.Гаврики С,А
Калугин Василий Михайлович рядовой 1904 12.11.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Калык Калдамек рядовой 13.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Караблин Александр Маркович рядовой 1925 01.11.1943 д.Гаврики П,С,А
Карганков (Каргаполов) Павел Авдеевич рядовой 1899 10.12.1943 д.Задебря С+А- Карганков
Карнилов Игнат Нестерович рядовой 1915 16.12.1943 д.Лопашнево Д,П
Карповский Петр Владимирович рядовой 1926 07.11.1943 д.Концы С,А,П
Кашин (Катин) Иван Осипович (Остович) мл.лейтенант 1922 21.11.1943 д.Задебря П+С+А- Кашин Осипович
Колесников Василий Васильевич капитан 1912 09.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Колода Егор Иванович сержант 1899 07.11.1943 д.Концы П+С+А- Колода Иван (+П-в д.Большухи)
Корнеев Сергей Степанович рядовой 1912 09.11.1943 д.Скробово П+А-Карнеев
Косолапов (фото) Александр Александрович рядовой 1904 08.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А
Костенко Юрий Петрович рядовой 1922 04.11.1943 д.Самосадки П+С- Кастенко, лейт., А-Кастенко
Крапива Григорий Емельянович лейтенант 1922 08.11.1943 д.Гаврики П,С,А
Кудраков Михаил Савельевич рядовой 1925 13.11.1943 д.Задебря П+С+А- Кудряков, А+С- Семенович
Кудрявцев Григорий Илларионович рядовой 1909 02.12.1943 д.Задебря П,АА
Куликов Михаил Федорович сержант 1908 20.12.1943 д.Задебря П,С, А-рядов.
Кульчинов (Кулешов) Владимир Дмитриевич рядовой 1926 07.11.1943 д.Концы С,А+П- Кульчинов
Лавренчук Иосиф Васильевич ст.сержант 1907 26.12.1943 д.Задебря П-ст.серж., С,А
Лазюк Н З рядовой П,С,А
Лебедев Александр Матвеевич старшина 1908 08.11.1943 д.Гаврики С,А
Лодянов Иван Ильич сержант 1925 09.11.1943 д.Задобрино П+С- Лодяков, А
Ломов Иван Анисимович рядовой 1917 01.11.1943 д.Гаврики П,С,А
Лопятник Петр Александрович ефрейтор 1910 П,С,А
Лукашенко Николай Федорович рядовой 1907 01.11.1943 д.Гаврики П,С,А
Лукьянчик (Лукьянчук) Сидор Сафронович рядовой 1906 11.12.1943 д.Задебря Д,А,П
Лялин Александр Васильевич рядовой 1922 09.11.1943 д.Задебря П+С+А- Лямин
Майоров Максим Константинович рядовой 1912 16.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Максимов Александр Алексеевич старшина 1915 21.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С+А- Александрович
Маликевич Александр Михайлович ст.лейтенант 1917 24.12.1943 д.Холудные С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Мамарцев Семен Сергеевич рядовой 22.12.1943 д.Задебря С+А- Макарцев (П-Макарцев в д.Большухи)
Мариненков Василий Иосифович рядовой 1909 12.11.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Матвеюк Андрей Николаевич рядовой 1918 02.12.1943 д.Задебря П-Машвеюк Л.Н., С+А-Л.Н.
Меркулов Гельяс Шаревыч рядовой 1911 20.11.1943 х.Москальского П-П.Ш., С+А- Гильяс Шарович
Минченков Сергей Семенович рядовой 1908 07.11.1943 д.Концы С-Минченко, А-1944
Можаев Василий Андреевич старшина 1905 17.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А
Мокшанцев Василий Степанович рядовой 1925 15.11.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Мурамбеков Амура мл.сержант 1921 11.12.1943 д.Задебря Д,А,П
Надтока Григорий Сергеевич старшина 1905 08.12.1943 д.Скробово П-Надшока, С,А-1944
Назаров Тихон Афанасьевич сержант 1905 11.11.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Немов Василий Тимофеевич сержант 1913 20.12.1943 д.Задебря Д,А,П
Немыкин Степан Ильич рядовой 1897 19.12.1943 д.Задебря С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Нефедов Иван Михайлович рядовой 1898 09.11.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Нефедьев Виктор Назарович рядовой 1925 17.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Никаноров Иннокентий Иванович рядовой 1899 08.11.1943 д.Гаврики С,А
Никульшин (заметка) Николай Яковлевич сержант 1907 10.12.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Нистратов Борис Константинович рядовой 1906 08.11.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Новаторов Василий Иванович рядовой 1911 12.12.1943 д.Задебря Д,А,П
Нурков Василий Степанович 1943 С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Одунаев (Адунаев) Рахман рядовой 1922 14.11.1943 д.Задебря П+С+А- Одинаев, А-Рахмат, 1912
Пархомчик Иван Карпович рядовой 1907 03.12.1943 д.Скробово П-гв.ряд.,С,А
Пердаль Платон Конверович рядовой 28.12.1943 д.Задебря П+С+А- Пертая, С+А- Кохверович
Погодин Александр Павлович сержант 1904 21.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Полевой Петр Павлович лейтенант 18.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А (П-в д.Большухи), ОБД-Полевай
Политов Митрофан Яковлевич сержант 1911 24.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Полицинский Григорий Григорьевич мл.сержант 1923 06.11.1943 д.Беликово П-Помщинский, ряд., С+А+П- Политинский, ряд.
Поляков Анатолий Васильевич рядовой 1903 23.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Пономарев Алексей Петрович рядовой 1919 09.11.1943 д.Гаврики П-Понамарев, С,А
Попов Виктор Иосифович лейтенант 1923 13.11.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Потачкин Григорий Егорович ефрейтор 1901 03.12.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Протасов Владимир Никитович лейтенант 22.11.1943 С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Прохоров Василий Николаевич мл.лейтенант 1924 07.11.1943 д.Гаврики П,С,А
Прохоров Николай Старшинович мл.сержант 1924 20.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Пшеник А М ст.сержант 1943 П,С,А
Пыпкин Николай Сергеевич майор 1909 22.12.1943 д.Задебря П,С+А- (Пипкин+ Пыткин)
Раззоренов Михаил Васильевич рядовой 1907 08.11.1943 д.Гаврики П-Раззаренков +Разоренов, С+А- (Раззарено+ Разоренов), 1944
Размыслов Иван Семенович рядовой 23.12.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Ржевский Фрол (Федор) Николаевич сержант 1911 16.11.1943 д.Задебря П+А-ряд., С
Руднев Анатолий Иванович рядовой 1921 22.12.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Румакин Сергей Михайлович рядовой 1926 01.12.1943 д.Задебря С,А,П
Рябков Алексей Николаевич рядовой 1925 23.12.1943 д.Задебря С,А+П-серж.
Савинков Григорий Алексеевич лейтенант 1912 19.12.1943 д.Задебря С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Сагатаев Абрахман рядовой 1902 16.12.1943 д.Задебря Д-Абдурахман, П
Салимзанов Галимзан Салимзанович рядовой 1923 11.12.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Сапроненков Константин Сергеевич рядовой 1925 07.11.1943 д.Концы С,А,П
Сарматбеков Салат рядовой 1943 П,С+А- Сармамбеков
Свистула Алексей Андреевич мл.лейтенант 1922 07.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Сергеев Георгий Иванович гв.ефрейтор 1899 03.02.1944 д.Марьяново П,С,А
Сергеев Егор Сазонович рядовой 1909 01.11.1943 д.Гаврики П,С,А- Сазанович
Сидоров Потап Александрович рядовой 1897 08.11.1943 д.Гаврики П,С,А- 1900
Сизов Семен Данилович рядовой 17.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Славков Михаил Андреевич рядовой 1916 08.11.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Смирнов Андрей Васильевич 28.11.1943 С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Смирнов Сергей Егорович рядовой 1904 24.12.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Солнев (Солиев) Джура рядовой 20.12.1943 д.Задебря С+А- Салиев (П-Салиев в д.Большухи)
Солодов Ефим Никонорович рядовой 1904 17.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Станулович Дмитрий Васильевич рядовой 1898 17.11.1943 д.Задебря С+А- Станулевич (П-С.Д. в д.Большухи)
Суровцев Петр Семенович рядовой 1913 22.12.1943 д.Задебря С,А,П
Тейпин Илларион Васильевич рядовой 22.12.1943 С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Терехин Николай Алексеевич рядовой 1925 09.11.1943 д.Задебря П+С+А- Терсаин
Тимашев (Томошев) Алексей Павлович рядовой 1909 16.11.1943 д.Задебря П-Томашев, С+А- Томошев
Токмаков Иван Дмитриевич мл.лейтенант 1923 11.11.1943 д.Скробово П+А-лейт., С
Травин Иван Иванович старшина 1913 08.11.1943 д.Гаврики П,С,А
Трофимов Филипп Тимофеевич рядовой 1896 24.12.1943 д.Задебря П,А
Турков Антон Алексеевич рядовой 1917 19.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Тюрморезов Иван Андреевич мл.сержант 1918 09.11.1943 д.Задебря П+А-ряд.,С
Уланов Афанасий Семенович рядовой 1902 15.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А (П-А.О. в д.Большухи)
Умрихин Петр Андреевич рядовой 1924 1944 П,С,А
Уразалиев Мурзаш рядовой 1915 12.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С+А- Мурзали, А-1913
Уразов Тулеши рядовой 1905 04.01.1944 д.Задебря П,С- Туленыш, А-Туленьш, 1913
Усенко Иван Андрианович рядовой 1898 10.11.1943 д.Задебря П-Усенков, С,А
Ушаков Иван Павлович рядовой 1915 11.10.1943 С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Федин Сергей Иванович старшина 1914 17.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Фунтиков Яков Владимирович рядовой 1908 08.11.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Хлопьев (заметка) Андрей Кондратьевич рядовой 1904 08.11.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Хомушкин Николай Николаевич лейтенант 1920 15.11.1943 д.Задебря П,А
Царев Иван Степанович рядовой 1895 07.11.1943 д.Концы С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Цыбульский Михаил Захарович рядовой 1913 09.11.1943 д.Скробово С,А
Чирков Александр Иванович мл.сержант 1924 1944 П,С,А
Чистяков Михаил Федорович рядовой 1912 1943 П,С,А
Чужнов Борис Федотович сержант 17.11.1943 д.Задебря С,А (П-В.Ф. в д.Большухи), ОБД-Чузнов
Шариков (Шарипов) Вячеслав Алексеевич сержант 1914 08.11.1943 д.Гаврики П-Шарипов, С+А- Шириков
Шарков Илья Яковлевич рядовой 1925 19.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Шевелев Петр Павлович рядовой 23.11.1943 С,А (П-в д.Большухи)
Шендеров Николай Семенович рядовой 1921 04.11.1943 д.Гаврики П,С+А-Шендерев
Шишлов Василий Федорович майор 1901 20.12.1943 д.Скробово П+С+А- Шишков
Щербаков Иван Егорович сержант 1907 20.12.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Щетинин Дмитрий Елизарович рядовой 1921 08.11.1943 д.Скробово П,С,А
Языченко Борис Устинович рядовой 1905 08.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Яичкин Николай Павлович рядовой 1901 08.11.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А
Яковлев Егор Яковлевич рядовой 1894 08.11.1943 д.Скробово П,А
Фамилия Имя Отчество Звание Г.р. Выбыл Место ПЗ Наличие в списках