Фамилия Имя Отчество Звание Г.р. Выбыл Место ПЗ Наличие в списках
Болдырев Вячеслав Андреевич рядовой 1911 11.11.1943 д.Слободка П,С,А
Бухонский Антон Адамович рядовой 1923 22.12.1943 д.Тадулино П,С,А
Волков Александр Васильевич ст.сержант 1920 09.11.1943 д.Самосадки П,С,А
Горин Александр Андреевич рядовой 1922 28.12.1943 д.Слободка П,С,А
Давлетбаев Утан рядовой 1943 П,С,А
Елин Егор Иванович сержант 1911 28.03.1944 д.Слободка П+С+А-ряд.
Жбанков Николай Демидович рядовой 1904 09.11.1943 д.Тадулино П,С-Дмитриевич,А
Жупиков (фото) Яков Петрович майор 1912 20.12.1943 д.Тадулино П+отд.,С,А
Илларионов Василий Яковлевич рядовой 1923 28.12.1943 д.Слободка П,С,А
Колодин ст.сержант 1943 П,С,А-б/г
Коробейников Виктор Михайлович лейтенант 1921 13.11.1943 д.Тадулино П-Карабейников, С,А
Кручинкин Иван Михайлович рядовой 1894 10.11.1943 м.Яновичи П,С+А-Кручинский
Крюков Борис Васильевич рядовой 1913 дек.43 д.Тадулино П,С,А
Крюков С В рядовой 1943 П,С,А
Кудря Андрей Гаврилович ст.лейтенант 1919 09.11.1943 д.Тадулино П,С,А
Кулаченко Иван Лаврентьевич сержант 1923 21.12.1943 д.Тадулино П,С,А
Лисянский Николай Петрович ст.лейтенант 1922 13.11.1943 д.Тадулино П,С,А
Лиходед Иван Авраамович ст.сержант 1920 13.11.1943 д.Тадулино С+А-Абрамович
Макеенко Александр Тихонович ст.сержант 1917 10.11.1943 д.Тадулино П-ряд.,б/и,С,А (ОБД-Максенко)
Малдабеков Томась рядовой 1943 П-Малдобеков,С,А
Михайлов Михаил Иванович ст.лейтенант 1921 13.11.1943 д.Тадулино П,С,А
Мурзаев Павел Афанасьевич ст.сержант 1914 22.12.1943 д.Тадулино П,С,А
Найденко Дмитрий Кузьмич сержант 1910 22.12.1943 д.Задебря П,С,А-1905, ст.серж.
Неманов рядовой П,С,А
Нищерет Андрей Иванович рядовой 1907 13.11.1943 д.Тадулино П-Нещерет, С+А-Нишрит
Паленый Петр Саввич лейтенант 1918 18.12.1943 д.Тадулино П+С+А-б/и
Плетнев Алексей Васильевич рядовой 1923 09.11.1943 д.Тадулино П,С,А
Родионов Владимир Родионович рядовой 1896 09.11.1943 д.Тадулино П,С,А
Садов Дмитрий Гордеевич рядовой 1903 01.12.1943 д.Тадулино П,С,А
Селезнев Петр Васильевич рядовой 1911 09.11.1943 д.Тадулино П,С,А
Соболев Николай Сергеевич сержант 1913 13.11.1943 д.Тадулино С,А
Удалов Павел Дмитриевич рядовой 1903 12.11.1943 д.Папки П,С,А
Ульмаскулов Абдрахман рядовой 1903 09.02.1944 д.Паново С+А-Абрахман
Усманов Хакимзан рядовой 1904 09.11.1943 д.Тадулино С-Усминов,А (П-в д.Войтово)
Фомин Тимофей Семенович ефрейтор 1925 18.11.1943 д.Тадулино П,С,А
Ханкельдиев Шеркун рядовой 1902 12.11.1943 д.Слободка С+А-Шарукул, П+С+А-Ханкельдыев
Хворостьянов Павел Ефимович рядовой 1896 28.12.1943 д.Слободка П,С,А
Хожаев Иван Григорьевич рядовой 1943 П,С,А
Хоруженко Данил Спиридонович старшина 1901 17.01.1944 С,А
Хренов Василий Андреевич мл.сержант 1902 13.11.1943 д.Тадулино П+А-ряд.,С
Цветков Александр Макарович ст.сержант 1923 30.12.1943 д.Тадулино С,А (П-в д.Войтово)
Широков Николай Николаевич старшина 1909 23.11.1943 д.Тадулино П,С,А
Якубовский Егор Афанасьевич рядовой 1922 15.11.1943 д.Слободка П,С,А
Фамилия Имя Отчество Звание Г.р. Выбыл Место ПЗ Наличие в списках