Фамилия Имя Отчество Звание Г.р. Выбыл Место ПЗ Наличие в списках
Абайдулин Аид Абайдукович рядовой 1903 25.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А-Абайдунович
Авилов Архип Федорович рядовой 1912 15.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Агинских Степан Иванович ефрейтор 1915 16.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Агинский
Аксаков Михаил Федорович рядовой 1905 08.01.1944 д.Лапути П,С,А-из Лопашнево
Акциферов Георгий Петрович рядовой 1898 23.12.1943 д.Адамово С+А-Анциферов (П-в д.Вымно)
Алев Саддек Альмухаметович гв.капитан 1905 21.12.1943 д.Адамово П-Алеев,С,А
Алексеев Василий Дмитриевич сержант 1922 22.12.1943 д.Ключ П,С,А-изЛопашнево
Алексеев Николай Дмитриевич рядовой 1911 1944 П,С,А
Алехин Петр Степанович лейтенант 1918 24.12.1943 д.Адаменки П,С,А-из Адамово
Альмухамет Захирх ефрейтор 1904 26.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П-Альмухамед,С,А
Ананьев Павел Михайлович сержант 1900 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Андрейкин Михаил Николаевич рядовой 1914 15.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Аничкин Алексей Иванович сержант 1925 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П- в д.Вымно)
Анохин Михаил Николаевич рядовой 1925 21.12.1943 д.Адамово П,С,А
Аплин Иван Дементьевич рядовой 1923 16.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С+А-1926
Архипов Василий Васильевич сержант 1923 23.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Астафьев Петр Ларионович рядовой 1897 15.11.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Афонин Никита Иванович рядовой 1911 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Бабакин Михаил Алексеевич сержант 1924 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Базлуцкий Алексей Алексеевич рядовой 1916 23.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-Безлуцкий в д.Вымно)
Бартыштиков Николай Петрович гв.рядовой 1904 24.12.1943 д.Грунино П+С+А-Барышников
Бахов Афанасий Антонович рядовой 1926 1943 П,С,А
Бачин Александр Владимирович сержант 1943 П,С,А
Белкин Константин Иванович рядовой 1925 28.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Бердыев А рядовой 1944 П,С,А
Беспоменко Иван Терентьевич старшина 1915 25.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Билко (фото) Иван Иванович рядовой 1924 09.11.1943 д.Михайлово Отд.-перезах. 11.05.1984
Бирюков Валентин Александрович рядовой 1924 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Блинов Александр Федорович рядовой 1924 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С+А-1910
Блинов Прокофий Иванович рядовой 1924 20.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Боков Алексей Васильевич лейтенант 1921 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П-Беков,С,А (+П-в д.Задебря)
Болдин Иван Петрович ст.сержант 1905 20.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Болев Иван Иванович рядовой 1905 17.12.1943 д.Орешники С,А-из Орешен (П-в д.Вымно)
Бондаренко Федор Тарасович мл.лейтенант 1906 24.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Бородин Александр Андреевич ст.лейтенант 1903 10.02.1944 д.Михалово П,С,А
Бочаров Дмитрий Николаевич рядовой 1905 25.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Бочаров Иван Алексеевич рядовой 1912 19.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П-Бочерев,С+А-Бочеров
Бродин Александр Николаевич рядовой 21.12.1943 С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Бужерак Дмитрий Григорьевич рядовой 1900 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А (ОБД-1941)
Булыгин Петр Иванович рядовой 1910 14.11.1943 д.Михалово П+А-(+мл.серж.),С
Буренков Василий Иванович рядовой 1907 15.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Бухер Михаил Гершкович рядовой 1899 22.10.1943 д.Лопалино П,С,А
Буянов Петр Андреевич рядовой 1925 17.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Ваисов Джабар рядовой 1924 20.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С+А-Джаббор
Варфоломеев Георгий Андреевич мл.лейтенант 1923 24.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Ведерников Петр Никитович рядовой 1910 15.11.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Веселов Виктор Федосович рядовой 1943 С,А
Весялов Никифор Ильич ефрейтор 1898 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Веселов
Викторов Федор Семенович рядовой 1914 22.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Викулов Иван Семенович мл.сержант 1913 15.10.1943 д.Щиты П
Винокуров Василий Михайлович мл.сержант 1896 12.11.1943 д.Скробово П
Витчинов Михаил Емельянович рядовой 1922 15.11.1943 д.Михалово С,А
Воробьев Михаил Васильевич сержант 1923 15.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Воробьев Тихон Васильевич сержант 15.12.1943 С,А-б/зв. (П-в д.Вымно)
Гаприльян Аршевар Геганович рядовой 1924 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Габрислян Армавин Гегамович, 1925
Газетдинов Минахмет рядовой 1913 22.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Газиев Галетдин Газиевич рядовой 1921 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С+А-Галендин (П-в д.Вымно)
Галицин Александр Ильич ст.сержант 1916 17.11.1943 д.Рыбаки П,С,А
Гапоник Роман Андреевич рядовой 1902 20.12.1943 д.Михалово П-Гопоник,С,А
Гасилин Юрий Петрович мл.лейтенант 1924 22.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С+А-Гесилин
Гимаев Галяш Мигомаевич рядовой 1925 17.02.1944 д.Михалово П,С+А-Галами
Глазков Александр Степанович рядовой 1924 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Глоба Василий Федорович мл.сержант 1924 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Гнетов Василий Дмитриевич рядовой 1909 15.11.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Голенков Иван Васильевич рядовой 1916 15.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Золотов Сергей Григорьевич рядовой 1905 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С+А-Голотов (П-Глотов в д.Вымно)
Горбачев Михаил Васильевич мл.сержант 1926 1944 П,С,А
Горев Георгий Иванович старшина 1907 22.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Графейков Юрий Павлович рядовой 1921 16.12.1943 д.Михалово П+С+А-Графенков
Гребеленков Анатолий Фролович ст.сержант 1915 20.12.1943 д.Михалово П+С+А-Грибельников
Грибков Иван Тихонович сержант 1926 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Гришин Николай Сергеевич сержант 1915 20.12.1943 д.Холудные С,А-из д.Холдона
Гришин Фрол Николаевич сержант 1923 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Гротков Николай Петрович мл.сержант 1943 П,С,А
Губинский Эдуард Станиславович ст.сержант 1925 24.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П-ряд.,С,А
Гулевич Иван Степанович сержант 1921 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Гусев Иван Васильевич рядовой 1906 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Давыденко Павел Фролович рядовой 1900 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Дергачев Дмитрий Матвеевич рядовой 1911 15.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Деханов Иван Васильевич рядовой 1925 18.11.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Деканов
Джафаров Мухтар Джафарович мл.сержант 1905 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Джуманазаров Юсуп рядовой 1924 22.12.1943 д.Лопашнево Д
Джуреев Таштамур рядовой 1910 15.11.1943 д.Михалово П+С+А-Джураев, С+А-Томтемир
Дидочкин Алексей Николаевич рядовой 1908 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Дыдочкин, ОБД-1941
Дикалов Никифор Данилович рядовой 1902 22.12.1943 д.Лежнево П,С+А-Никонор, из Лопашнево
Долгов Михаил Иванович рядовой 1925 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Долматов Алексей Иванович рядовой 1898 18.11.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Доллотов
Дорошенко Василий Семенович рядовой 1918 15.11.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Дроздов Иван Васильевич рядовой 1943 П-Драздов,С,А
Дудкин Иван Константинович рядовой 1901 25.12.1943 д.Грабница С,А
Егоров Василий Иванович мл.сержант 1907 18.11.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Ежов Алексей Васильевич сержант 1921 21.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Ергунов Семен Павлович рядовой 1900 19.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Ермолаев Василий Иванович рядовой 1910 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С+А-1911
Ермоленко Роман Николаевич мл.лейтенант 1915 21.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Еспенков Федор Титович рядовой 1923 15.11.1943 д.Лопашнево С,А-1922 (П-Есипенков в д.Вымно)
Желудков Иван Александрович мл.сержант 1907 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Живодеров Иван Васильевич рядовой 1923 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Жижин Ефим Иванович рядовой 1899 15.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Жуков Егор Семенович рядовой 1903 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Журавлев Иван Павлович мл.сержант 1912 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево Д
Журов Анатолий Александрович ст.лейтенант 1919 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Замзин Гавриил Петрович рядовой 1915 14.10.1943 д.Вальново С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Захаров Николай Сергеевич рядовой 1923 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Зварикин Г И Отд.,С+А-Зворыкин
Згадов Виктор Матвеевич рядовой 1923 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Зелашвили Иван Артамонович рядовой 1924 19.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Залашвили
Земсков Савелий Селиверстович рядовой 1902 22.12.1943 д.Холудные П,С,А
Зинин Петр Кириллович рядовой 1925 22.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Зоткин Николай Фролович сержант 1925 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П+С+А-Зотов
Ибрагимов Рустоли рядовой 1920 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С+А-Рустали
Иванов Александр Степанович рядовой 1910 25.11.1943 д.Лопашки П,С,А-из Лопашнево
Иванов Александр Филиппович рядовой 1903 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П
Иванов Анатолий Тимофеевич рядовой 1924 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А-из Лопашнево
Иванов Афанасий Филиппович рядовой 1924 20.12.1943 д.Михалово С,А
Иванов Василий Иванович сержант 1901 22.12.1943 д.Михалово П-ряд.,С,А
Иванов Григорий Александрович рядовой 1922 19.12.1943 д.Михалово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Иванов Григорий Зиновьевич мл.сержант 1925 22.12.1943 д.Холудные П-Г.С.,С,А
Иванцов Валентин Федотович рядовой 1919 24.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Израилов Расулмнай рядовой 1923 22.01.1944 д.Михалово П,С+А-Расулжан
Ильин Дмитрий Ильич сержант 1917 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Ильинов Александр Николаевич мл.сержант 1901 19.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Ильясов Хаярдый Ахмедгараевич рядовой 1912 24.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Иноземцев Митрофан Алексеевич мл.лейтенант 1923 14.11.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С+А-Александрович
Иргичкин Василий Иванович рядовой 1911 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Иргизкин
Исаков Григорий Павлович рядовой 1895 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Испенков Михаил Павлович сержант 1922 23.12.1943 д.Лопашнево С,А-ряд. (П-ряд., в д.Вымно)
Казаков Алексей Константинович рядовой 1923 15.11.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Казаков Аркадий Трофимович рядовой 1923 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А, ОБД-1941
Казаков Павел Григорьевич сержант 1910 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Казашвили Кирилл Андреевич рядовой 1920 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С+А-Герисо
Калабанов Николай Васильевич рядовой 1906 23.12.1943 д.Битовка С+А-Колобанов
Календаров Вотеназар рядовой 1919 21.12.1943 д.Михалово П+С+А-Календарев Зарназар
Карпов Алексей Павлович рядовой 1943 П,С,А-из Лопашнево
Карпов Марк Федорович рядовой 1899 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Картазия Пичико Константинович рядовой 1925 23.12.1943 д.Битовка П+С+А-Картозия Чичико
Картушин Федор Андреевич рядовой 1903 21.12.1943 д.Абрамово П-Картумин,С,А
Кирасиров Косым Тогырович рядовой 1918 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П+С+А-Киросиров, С+А-Касим Тагирович
Кириленко Михаил Петрович гв.старшина 1919 20.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Козлов Семен Михайлович рядовой 1923 26.11.1943 д.Лопашнево П-В.М.,С,А
Колчанов Герман Акимович ст.сержант 1914 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Конанов Евдоким Иванович ст.сержант 1924 18.02.1944 д.Михалово ПР,С+А-Кононов
Коновалов Василий Иванович рядовой 1894 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Коньков Петр Михайлович рядовой 1925 16.12.1943 д.Михалово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Коптяков Михаил Васильевич рядовой 1925 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С+А-Зосимович
Корепанов Петр Афанасьевич мл.лейтенант 1922 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево С,А
Користелев Алексей Степанович рядовой 1925 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Коростилев
Корнильцев Георгий Гаврилович ст.сержант 1914 11.11.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Королев Николай Васильевич рядовой 1899 18.11.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Король Иван Акимович лейтенант 1913 24.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Косарыга Михаил Алексеевич рядовой 1922 22.12.1943 д.Битовка С,А
Костиков Павел Иванович ст.сержант 1916 24.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Котелкин Иван Васильевич мл.сержант 1924 22.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Кравченко Иван Михайлович ст.сержант 1918 23.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Кривогин Николай Алексеевич рядовой 1912 20.12.1943 д.Михалово П-(+Кривагин),С,А
Кристаим Евсей Яковлевич рядовой 1902 23.12.1943 д.Битовка С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Кругликов Иван Григорьевич рядовой 1920 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Крючков Николай Семенович старшина 1921 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Кузнецов Сергей Николаевич рядовой 1925 20.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Кузьмин Иван Кузьмич мл.лейтенант 1921 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево С,А-ряд.
Куликашвили Николай Соломонович рядовой 1924 19.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Гуликашвили Садапанович
Кулумбетов Курали рядовой 1908 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П+С+А-Кулимбетов Кургали
Лабков Павел Ильич старшина 1905 22.12.1943 д.Михалово П+С+А-Лобков
Лазарев Николай Александрович ст.лейтенант 1924 23.12.1943 д.Михалово П-лейт.,С,А
Лайков Иван Сергеевич сержант 1920 22.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А-ряд.
Лапшин Николай Иванович рядовой 1925 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Латыш Илья Филипович рядовой 1922 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево С,А
Лебедев Николай Иванович рядовой 1910 23.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Леванов Александр Харитонович рядовой 1925 22.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Левенцов Василий Иванович рядовой 1905 19.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Левенсов
Лобанов Андрей Петрович сержант 1908 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Логинов Ефим Федорович мл.сержант 1925 20.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Лосев Иван Васильевич рядовой 1925 18.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Лукьянов Поропас Ильич рядовой 1909 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П-А.И.,С+А-Афанасий
Лысенков (фото) Владимир Степанович рядовой 1925 22.12.1943 д.Холудные П+С+А-Лысенко
Ляпшенков Григорий Васильевич рядовой 1922 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П-Ляйшенко, С+А-Ляишенко
Ляшок Алексей Архипович ефрейтор 1900 21.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Маклаков Иван Андреевич старшина 1914 26.11.1943 д.Лопашнево С,А
Маматов Тамзик рядовой 1917 18.02.1944 д.Михалово С+А-Мамонтов
Маньков Афанасий Иванович рядовой 1925 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Мальковский Василий Еремович сержант 1924 24.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Мартынюк Дмитрий Иванович рядовой 1920 18.11.1944 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Маслеев Василий Корнеевич рядовой 1921 15.11.1943 д.Михалово С+А-Маслиев
Матвеев Николай Парфенович ст.сержант 1923 16.11.1943 д.Лопашнево П-старш.,С,А
Матросов Павел Александрович рядовой 1924 11.11.1943 д.Рыбаки П-Мотросов, С,А-из Лопашнево
Махмудов Амур рядовой 1900 24.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Мелихов Трофим Акимович сержант 14.11.1943 д.Лопашнево П-санинстр., С,А-ряд.
Миклин Потап Парфилович рядовой 1910 23.12.1943 д.Холудные П,С,А
Миловидов Петр Николаевич ст.лейтенант 1916 12.02.1944 д.Михалово П,С,А
Михаилов Семен Михайлович сержант 1920 20.12.1943 д.Михалово П+С+А-Михайлов,ряд.
Михеев Николай Максимович рядовой 1900 20.12.1943 д.Сумы П,С,А-из Лопашнево
Мичурин Сергей Михайлович рядовой 1913 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А-из Лопашнево (П-гв.ряд.в д.Вымно)
Молдобаев Мамыш ефрейтор 1906 20.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Морозов Григорий Петрович лейтенант 1909 21.12.1943 д.Адаменки П,С,А-из Адамово
Морохов Виктор Иванович рядовой 1925 24.12.1943 д.Адамово П,С+А-Мороков
Московенко Илларион Андреевич ст.сержант 1913 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С+А-Москоленко
Моторин Никита Андреевич рядовой 1901 24.12.1943 д.Адамово С+А-Мотокин (П-Мотокин в д.Вымно)
Надыров Яукашта рядовой 1917 25.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Непипа Леонид Иванович ст.сержант 1917 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П-Непила, Д,С+А-Непило
Непряхин Василий Петрович сержант 1923 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево Д
Нестеров Гаврил Иванович рядовой 1913 21.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Нестеров Михаил Егорович рядовой 1916 22.12.1943 д.Лопашнево С,А
Нестеров Сергей Григорьевич рядовой 22.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Нестратов Николай Степанович рядовой 1904 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Нижутин Михаил Александрович рядовой 24.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Никитин Владимир Илларионович рядовой 1922 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Никулин Иван Карпович рядовой 1923 18.11.1943 д.Лопашнево С,А
Нилов Петр Игнатьевич рядовой 1909 16.11.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Новожилов Аркадий Иванович старшина 1913 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Обручнев Семен Алексеевич рядовой 1901 14.11.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Овсянников Данил Семенович рядовой 21.12.1943 д.Михалово П-Овсяников,С,А
Олейников Григорий Иванович капитан 1915 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Орлов Александр Васильевич мл.сержант 1925 22.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Осипов Африкан Семенович рядовой 1919 21.12.1943 д.Михалово С+А-Осиров
Павлов Иван Дмитриевич рядовой 1905 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево Д
Панов Михаил Устинович рядовой 1908 24.12.1943 д.Адамово С+А-Пынов (П-Пынов в д.Вымно)
Панфилов Михаил Федорович сержант 1909 16.02.1944 д.Михалово П,С,А
Пестов Иван Федорович мл.лейтенант 1921 20.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Пестриков Афанасий Егорович сержант 1923 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-23.12 в д.Вымно)
Петров Гаврил Петрович рядовой 1907 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Петров Петр Моисеевич ефрейтор 1922 18.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С+А-Максимович
Петряков Семен Логинович сержант 1910 20.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С+А-Логвинович
Плешков Василий Матвеевич рядовой 1943 П,С,А-из Лопашнево
Пожидаев Михаил Федорович старшина 1920 23.12.1943 д.Адамово П,С,А
Попов Владимир Митрофанович рядовой 1925 19.12.1943 д.Синяки П,С,А-из Лопашнево (П-в д.Вымно)
Попов Иван Васильевич рядовой 1925 13.11.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Портнов Варсанофий Мефодьевич старшина 1903 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С+А-Варбанафей Миходьевич (П-в д.Вымно)
Постников Василий Дмитриевич рядовой 1908 22.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Прокунин (фото) Владимир Александрович лейтенант 1916 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П+отд.,С+А-1915
Пронин Василий Иванович лейтенант 1923 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А-б/зв. (+Пиронин,лейт.) (П-Пиронин в д.Вымно)
Прощенский Иван Григорьевич сержант 1923 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Прудников Иван Павлович рядовой 1923 20.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Пургин Александр Александрович рядовой 1923 22.12.1943 д.Холудные П+С+А-Пурин,1914
Пушкарев Павел Степанович сержант 1913 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево Д
Рассоха Николай Титович мл.сержант 1944 П,С,А
Растеряев Дмитрий Максимович сержант 1912 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Расулов Файзы рядовой 1910 17.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С (ОБД-Файзье),А
Резников Александр Петрович рядовой 1918 22.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Рожков Алексей Федорович мл.сержант 1923 16.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П-серж.,С,А
Ромазанов Измаил рядовой 1917 20.01.1944 д.Михалово П+А+С-Рамазанов, С+А-Исмагил
Романов Петр Петрович рядовой 1925 15.11.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Романов Тимофей Прокофьевич рядовой 1925 23.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Руденко Федор Филиппович рядовой 1909 19.12.1943 д.Прузы С,А
Рулев Яков Алексеевич сержант 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Русанов Елидан Семенович рядовой 1899 22.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С-Русенов Екодин, А-Русенов Екодон,1924
Рыбальченко Семен Степанович рядовой 1916 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Рыбальчинко Владимир Георгиевич сержант 1925 24.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Рыбальченко
Рыбников Петр Андреевич ст.сержант 1914 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Рымаров Терентий Трофимович рядовой 1897 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево С+А-Рымарев
Сабиров Гапсалян рядовой 1903 22.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С+А-Гайсалям,А-1921
Савин Николай Михайлович рядовой 1925 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Савченко Михаил Иванович рядовой 1912 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Садиков (Сидиков) Минахмет рядовой 1925 18.11.1943 д.Лопашнево С+А-Ситдиков Миниахмет Хазиахметович (ОБД-Минахвет)
Сахно Николай Васильевич ст.сержант 1923 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Свердлячук Александр Иванович рядовой 1925 22.12.1943 д.Холудные П,С,А
Святкин Федор Иванович рядовой 1897 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Свиткин, Д,С+А-1898
Секирин Василий Егорович капитан 1916 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П-(+Бекирин),С+А-(+Бекирин)
Семенов Иван Максимович рядовой 1924 23.12.1943 д.Лопашнево Д
Сергеев Владимир Павлович рядовой 1924 15.11.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А
Серебряков Николай Алексеевич ст.сержант 1911 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Сиверцев Кузьма Васильевич рядовой 1895 21.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А-из Холудные
Симонян Алипорит Аганович рядовой 1924 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П-Л.О.,С+А-Липорит Оганович,1923
Синидеев Георгий Федорович рядовой 1925 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П-Синедеев, С+А-Синдяев (+Синедеев)
Синяков Николай Васильевич ефрейтор 1925 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Скорик Степан Трофимович рядовой 1944 П,С,А-из Лопашнево
Смирнов Акиндий Павлович рядовой 1906 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С+А-Акинфий
Смирнов Иван Григорьевич рядовой 1910 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Смолянкин Василий Петрович рядовой 1901 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Смородин Евдоким Назарович рядовой 13.11.1943 д.Лопашнево С+А-Смородинов
Сосков Николай Анатольевич рядовой 1901 13.11.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Степанов Иван Степанович ст.лейтенант 1922 19.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П+отд.,С,А-лейт.
Степурин Николай Петрович рядовой 1905 19.12.1943 д.Лопашнево ПР,С,А
Столыпин Николай Владимирович ст.лейтенант 1920 22.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П-Ситолитин,С+А-(+Ситолытин)
Стрельников Петр Алексеевич рядовой 1904 18.11.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Султанов Хафиз рядовой 1919 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Сусиков Петр Павлович рядовой 1899 22.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Сусеков, Д
Танцура Иван Иванович рядовой 1925 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Теренин Иван Сергеевич рядовой 1923 26.11.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Тигвишвили Александр Андреевич рядовой 1917 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П+С+А-Тигошвили
Тищенко Иван Касьянович рядовой 1900 10.02.1944 д.Михалово С+А-Косьянович
Трейбич Иван Яковлевич рядовой 1903 15.12.1943 д.Михалово П+С+А-Трембач
Турбин Павел Андреевич старшина 1920 24.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Федоров Алексей Семенович рядовой 1924 24.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Фодюхин Александр Ефимович рядовой 1910 29.12.1943 д.Лапашнево П+С+А-Фадюхин,С-1919
Фролков Леонид Иванович сержант 1920 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Фураев Николай Александрович рядовой 1924 25.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Халадзе Амрос Лукич рядовой 1900 27.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Хеладзе, С+А-Амвросий
Халиков Дузи рядовой 1925 24.12.1943 д.Адамово П-Р.,С+А-Рузы
Хамулло (фото) Иван Николаевич ст.сержант 1909 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П-(+отд,Хомулло), С+А-Хамулов
Харченко Андрей Тимофеевич сержант 1897 20.12.1943 д.Холудные С,А
Харченко Егор Федорович рядовой 1908 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П,С,А
Хаялилов Абрам рядовой 1919 27.12.1943 д.Лопашнево П+С+А-Хаялиев, С+А-Абрар
Хобот Артем Тимофеевич рядовой 1905 28.12.1943 д.Адамово П,С,А
Хомутов Иван Григорьевич рядовой 1896 18.11.1943 д.Лопашнево П-Хамутов,С,А
Худайкулов Муртаза рядовой 1925 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С+А-Хайдайкуров (П-Хайдаркулов в д.Вымно)
Хунцария Илья Иосифович рядовой 1924 19.12.1943 д.Михалово П,С,А-Исидорович
Чайка Тимофей Савельевич ст.сержант 1916 17.11.1943 д.Рыбаки С,А
Чариев Назар рядовой 1925 24.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А
Чащин Леонтий Филимонович рядовой 1904 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево С,А
Чекменов Николай Афанасьевич рядовой 1907 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево С+А-Чекменев
Черепаха Степан Прокофьевич рядовой 1913 24.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А
Черкасов Александр Кузьмич рядовой 1913 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Чернец Иван Иванович ст.лейтенант 1922 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево С,А
Черновский Константин Иванович капитан 1902 15.11.1943 С,А-из Лопашнево
Чипига Николай Иванович рядовой 1919 20.12.1943 д.Михалово С+А-Чепиго,1920
Чохели Николай Иванович рядовой 1912 19.12.1943 д.Михалово С+А-Чохельц
Шабулатов Шаназар рядовой 1925 24.12.1943 д.Адамово С-Шануар, А (П-в д.Вымно)
Шадиев Сындакул рядовой 1915 24.12.1943 д.Адамово С+А-Шаднов Фыднаркул
Шандрук (фото) Виталий Гордеевич капитан 1923 21.12.1943 д.Лопашнево Отд.,С,А
Шаргатов Евгений Петрович рядовой 1908 21.12.1943 д.Михалово С,А
Шарипов Мерзо рядовой 1918 15.11.1943 д.Михалово С+А-Мирзо,1908
Шишкин Александр Федорович рядовой 1925 19.12.1943 д.Михалово С,А
Шолох Никифор Иванович рядовой 1913 20.12.1943 д.Лопашнево С,А
Штанкевич Григорий Иванович ст.сержант 1917 13.11.1943 д.Лопашнево С,А
Шумов Михаил Григорьевич рядовой 1916 22.12.1943 д.Лопашнево Д
Шутов Михаил Егорович мл.сержант 1912 19.12.1943 д.Михалово С,А
Юделков Филипп Степанович рядовой 1903 10.02.1944 д.Михалово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Юлдашев Курбан 1231сп371сд рядовой 1908 14.02.1944 д.Михалово С,А
Юлдашев Халим рядовой 1911 18.02.1944 д.Михалово С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Юнусов Абдукали рядовой 1912 17.02.1944 д.Михалово С+А-Абдухали (П-в д.Вымно)
Юрченко Леон Осипович рядовой 15.12.1943 д.Лопашнево С,А (П-в д.Вымно)
Яковлев Федор Петрович рядовой 1908 21.12.1943 д.Адамово С,А-из Лопашнево
Яхин Яхпар рядовой 1923 19.12.1943 д.Михалово С+А-Якнар,серж.
Фамилия Имя Отчество Звание Г.р. Выбыл Место ПЗ Наличие в списках